2018 Team Rosters posted when received

Women's League 
Coaches: Bryan Gardere & Kenny Evans
NAME    
Ameela Li 5-5 Pacific
Ny'Dajah Jackson 5-5 Youngstown
Lauren Seyranian 5-10 Berry Un
Morgan Bartsch 6-4 UC Davis
Katie Toole 5-10 UC Davis
DeNNesha Stallworth 6-3 Russia
LiWei Yang 5-9 China
Valerie Higgins 6-0 Pacific
IImar'I Thomas 6-0 Cincinnati
JoJuan Carrington 6-1 CSEBay
Morgan Greene 5-10

CSEBay 

Courtney Brown 5-8 CSEBay
Doris Jones 5-10 Un Houston

SAN FRANCISCO

Coaches:Monica F. Wiley

Mone Simes 5-8 Italy
Natasha Vital 5-8 Cal
Courtney Range 6-3 Cal
Brie Reddick 5-11 Skyline
Raquel Avila 5-4 S.Clara
Nina Besselo 6-0 Cal Davis
Markisa Coleman 5-8 Ex Stanford
Hannah Peterson 6-0 En Cal Poly
Ashleen Quirke 6-1 Pepperdine
Shelby Swofford 5-11 S. Clara
Hana Potter 6-1 Wash. st
Shannon Reader 6-0 Gonzaga
Nnenna Okereke    
Lauren Bell    

 

                                 Coach:  Donn North , John Paye                             
GM-John Paye
no names sent in yet    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Coach--Marques Coleman
Ceciley Johnson 6-2 WBCBL
Nelly Alcanatar 5-11 WBCBL
Andraquay Quinnine 5-8 WBCBL
Javier Brantley 5-7 WBCBL
Leticia Galarza 5-8 WBCBL
Michaela Booker 5-7 SF State
Keana Thompson 5-7 Laney
Emma Leyden 5-7 Maclester Col
Jenele Peterson 5-9 Whitman
Andrya Ventura 5-11 CS Fullerton
     
     
MIDNIGHT-- 
Coach-Marnesha Hall
 
Benissa Bulaya 5-9 Alaska Fairbanks
Bri Claros 5-5 UCSD
Natalie Diaz 5-10  
Sydney Davis 5-10  
Laurel Donnewirth 5-10 Alaska Fairbanks
Caroly Gill 5-10 CS San Marcos
Akayla Hackson 5-9 Fullerton
Marnesha Hall 6-0 S Jose st
Lacie Hull 6-1 Stanford
Lexie Hull 6-1 Stanford
Lauren Koyama 5-8 NYU
Carly Leong 5-8 Pomona
Emily Osagiede 5-11 Sonoma st
Savannah Scott 5-8 Northern Colorado
Lianna Tillman 5-9 Un Pacific
Makayla Topper 5-6 Williams
     OLYMPIC CLUB
     Coach-Maya Fok
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Katie Batlin 5-11 St Mary's
CJ Catina 5-3 UCSC
Annie Crangle 5-9 Wisconsin
Nickie Diggs 6-0 USF
Lauren Edwards 6-0 Princeton
Maya Fok 5-5 USCD
Michele Gage 5-10 Columbia
Melissa Gilkey 6-1 Denmark
Jazmine Jackson 5-9 Pepperdine
Sara James 6-0 Standford
Jen Kelly 5-5 NYU
Christiana Lackner 6-1 Harvard
Katarina Lackner 6-3 Pennsylvania
Casey Morris 5-8 Texas Tech
Chazny Nunes 5-10 UM Kansas City
Lauren Polansky 5-7 Princeton
Amy Pupa 6-1 Portland
Charlee Underwood 5-11 CS Fullerton
Kira Waldman 5-9 Middlebury Col
Mariah Williams 5-5 UCLA
Maddie Hatch 5-5 Humboldt st
Jamie Hum-Nishikado 5-7 Chapman